Sign In | Join Free | My dvasoft.com
dvasoft.com
Henan Winner Vibrating Equipment Co., Ltd.
To be the first-class screening expert in the world, to return our world green.
Home > vibrating feeder >

WXZG type double plastid vibration feeder

Henan Winner Vibrating Equipment Co., Ltd.
Henan Winner Vibrating Equipment Co., Ltd.
City: Xinxiang
Province/State: Henan
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-373-3067721
Contact Person:
Ms Anne Gao

WXZG type double plastid vibration feeder

Brand Name : WINNER
Model Number : WXZG
Certification : CE & ISO
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1 set
Price : USD $5800-45000 per set
Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T
Supply Ability : 300 sets per month
Delivery Time : 30 days
Packaging Details : product standard container export, reach to the requirements of the sea transportation.
Model : GZG
Feeding granularity : 50-100mm
amplitude : 2-5mm
Title : WXZG type double plastid vibration feeder
Voltage : 220-660V
power : 0.2-3.2kw
Color : According to Customer's requirments
Contact Now

WXZG type double plastid vibration feeder

Introduction Overview:

WXZG type double plastid vibration feeder is a replacement of the electromagnetic vibration feeder, motor vibration feeder. If the configuration of continuously variable frequency converter, can realize the flexible adjustment of the feeding amount of variable frequency, it is very suitable for automation control.

Application:

Has been widely used in metallurgy, coal, mineral processing, building materials, chemical industry, abrasive and other industries of crushing, screening combined equipment.

Advantages:

1.Using the United States advanced technology of double body near resonance, stable and reliable operation.

2.The stress is uniform, large amplitude, low power consumption, uniform feeding, large capacity, low noise.

3.Compact and reasonable structure, strong and durable, light weight.

4.Frequency,amplitude and trough angle is adjustable, easy to control the feeding speed and feeding quantity.

5.Installation mode adaptability is strong, optional hanging type, seat type or hanging seat combination type.

Technical parameter table:

ModelProcessing capacity(t/h)Feeding granularityamplitudeVoltagepower
Level-10-12mmmmVKW
WXZG151015502220-3800.2
WXZG2102030502.5220-3800.2
WXZG3205050702.5220-3800.2
WXZG4501001001003380-6600.45
WXZG51001502001503380-6600.75
WXZG61502503502003.5380-6601.52
WXZG72504005502503.5380-6602.4
WXZG84006008003004380-6603.7
WXZG960085010003504380-6605.5
WXZG10750110013005005380-6607.5
WXZG111100150018005005380-6603.7
WXZGK1-2002501003.5380-6602.4
WXZGK2-2503001003.5380-6602.4
WXZGK3-2703501004380-6603.2
WXZGK4-3004001004380-6603.2


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

WXZG type double plastid vibration feeder Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Henan Winner Vibrating Equipment Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0